[#19] Szymek Bochniak


Tournaments:

09.2013 12. Mückencup (Magdeburg, Germany)
07.2010 Redemption Ultimate 2010 (Venice, Italy)
06.2010 Windmill Windup 2010 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
05.2010 Yes BUT Nau 2010 (La Pouliguen, France)
03.2010 Genselcup 2010 (Göttingen, Germany)
12.2009 Martini Cup 2009 (Groningen, Germany)
09.2009 Poznań Unleashed 2009 (Poznan, Poland)
07.2009 Uwaga Pustynny Pies 2009 (Chechło, Poland)
07.2009 Redemption Ultimate 2009 (Venice, Italy)
06.2009 Goldstrand 2009 (Karlshagen, Germany)
05.2009 Beach Ultimate Mitte 2009 (Berlin, Germany)
05.2009 Spring Lube 2009 (Wroclaw, Poland)
03.2009 Wintersünden 2009 (Paderborn, Germany)
03.2009 Yellow Submarine 2009 (Plzeň, Czech Republic)
01.2009 The Flying Dahu 2009 (Morgins, Switzerland)
12.2008 Józbee 2008 (Józefów, Poland)
10.2008 9. Copa Pescadisco 2008 (Puerto de Alcúdia, Spain)
10.2008 Oktoberfest Tournament 2008 (Munich, Germany)
09.2008 Poznań Unleashed 2008 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2008 Freie Kombinats Kultur 2008 (Leipzig, Germany)
08.2008 Interflug 08 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2008 Sandslash Dębki 2008 (Debki, Poland)
07.2008 Whose Baby 2008 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
07.2008 Masz Babo Placek 2008 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2008 Lemon Cup 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2008 HUT 12 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2008 Spring Lube 2008 (Wroclaw, Poland)
05.2008 BUM - Beach Ultimate in Berlin 08 (Berlin, Germany)
05.2008 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2008 (Bibione, Italy)
03.2008 Intergalactic Cup 2008 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
02.2008 Spirit On Ice 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
02.2008 FrisBeerCup 2008 (Prague, Czech Republic)
02.2008 Wintertrauma 08 (Magdeburg, Germany)
01.2008 Parkettrutscher 2008 (Erlangen, Germany)
11.2007 Ausg'steckt is' V (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
11.2007 Józbee 2007 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2007 VI. The Show Must Go On (Kimle, Hungary)
09.2007 O hanácké podšálek 2007 (Slatinice, Czech Republic)
09.2007 Poznań Unleashed 2007 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2007 Whose Baby 2007 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
08.2007 Interflug 07 (Berlin, Germany)
06.2007 V. Palastwerfen (Potsdam, Germany)
06.2007 Lemon Cup 2007 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2007 HUT 11 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2007 Spring Lube 2007 (Leknica, Poland)
04.2007 Zaraza 2007 (Zarasai, Lithuania)
03.2007 TIT '07 (Trzemeszno, Poland)
02.2007 Ultifreeze 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania)
02.2007 WinterTrauma '07 (Magdeburg, Germany)
11.2006 Józbee 2006 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2006 Ausg'steckt is' IV (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
09.2006 Poznań Unleashed 2006 (Poznan, Poland)
07.2006 Agrykola 2006 (Warsaw, Poland)

Players:

Adam
Andrei
Ania
Ania S.
Bubu
Czapla
Damian
Edit
Gosia
Hania
Irena
Julka
Karolina
Klaudia
Kublin
Marcin
Marysia
Masza
Mess
Michał
Monika B.
Pawłow
Pestka
Piotrek
Pita
Puścion
Radek M.
Rzaba
Sołtycka
Sołtyk
Sosen
Szczepan
Sznapka
Wiktor

and formerly

Adi
Agnieszka
Andrea
Anna
Arne
Artiom
Bartek
Chuck
Danuta
Ewa
Figur
Frania
Gosia
Hipolit
Hollow
Isia
Iza
Jarek
Jay
Kacper
Kasia
Kasia K.
Kasia L.
Kasia P.
Kociamber
Kuba
Kuba N.
Kuba R.
Kuba W.
Lepi
Łukasz
Maciek
Maciek P.
Malin
Manoj
Marie
Marzena
Matt
Misiek
Paweł
Piotrek K.
Piotrek T.
Radek
Renata
Sławek
Szatan
Szumek
Szymek
Tomek
Uli
Weronika
Wojtek
Zawak
Zosia