[#10] Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda


Tournaments:

05.2010 Goats Cup 2010 (Mogilno, Poland)
03.2010 Hallen Deutsche Meisterschaften 2010 (Kaiserslautern, Germany)
03.2010 A-Relegation Damen zur Hallen-DM 2010 (Stuttgart, Germany)
03.2010 Yellow Submarine 2010 (Plzeň, Czech Republic)
02.2010 Spirit on Ice 2010 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
02.2010 Winterflug 10 (Berlin, Germany)
11.2009 Józbee 2009 (Józefów, Poland)
10.2009 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2009 (Kolo, Poland)
10.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski 2009 (Warsaw, Poland)
09.2009 Poznań Unleashed 2009 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2009 Interflug 09 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2009 Whose Baby 2009 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
06.2009 Masz Babo Placek 2009 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2009 Lemon Cup 2009 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2009 O hanácké šálek III (Odry, Czech Republic)
05.2009 Spring Lube 2009 (Wroclaw, Poland)
05.2009 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2009 (Bibione, Italy)
04.2009 Zielonomi 2009 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland)
03.2009 Yellow Submarine 2009 (Plzeň, Czech Republic)
02.2009 Spirit On Ice 2009 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
02.2009 Berlin-Brandenburger Winterliga ABI 09 (Berlin, Germany)
12.2008 Józbee 2008 (Józefów, Poland)
09.2008 Ukrainian Open Cup 2008 (Lviv, Ukraine)
09.2008 Poznań Unleashed 2008 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2008 Manic Miner 2008 (Priechod, Slovakia)
08.2008 Interflug 08 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2008 Sandslash Dębki 2008 (Debki, Poland)
07.2008 Masz Babo Placek 2008 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2008 Lemon Cup 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2008 HUT 12 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2008 Spring Lube 2008 (Wroclaw, Poland)
05.2008 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2008 (Bibione, Italy)
04.2008 Hat MudSlide 2008 (Cracow, Poland)
03.2008 Intergalactic Cup 2008 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
02.2008 Spirit On Ice 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
02.2008 FrisBeerCup 2008 (Prague, Czech Republic)
11.2007 Winterflug 07 (Berlin, Germany)
11.2007 Ausg'steckt is' V (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
11.2007 Józbee 2007 (Józefów, Poland)
09.2007 O hanácké podšálek 2007 (Slatinice, Czech Republic)
09.2007 Poznań Unleashed 2007 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2007 Whose Baby 2007 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
08.2007 Interflug 07 (Berlin, Germany)
06.2007 V. Palastwerfen (Potsdam, Germany)
06.2007 Lemon Cup 2007 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2007 HUT 11 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2007 Spring Lube 2007 (Leknica, Poland)
04.2007 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2007 (Bibione, Italy)
03.2007 TIT '07 (Trzemeszno, Poland)
02.2007 Ultifreeze 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania)
11.2006 Józbee 2006 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2006 Ausg'steckt is' IV (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
09.2006 Interflug 06 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2006 Whose Baby 2006 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
07.2006 Agrykola 2006 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2006 HUT 10 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2006 Spring Lube 2006 (Wroclaw, Poland)
04.2006 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2006 (Bibione, Italy)
02.2006 Winterflug 06 (Berlin, Germany)
01.2006 8. Nacht der langen Stollen (Dresden, Germany)
11.2005 Ausg'steckt is' III (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
09.2005 Wroclaw Hat Tournament (Wroclaw, Poland)
08.2005 Whose Baby 2005 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
05.2005 Brest Unlimited 2005 (Brest, Belarus)

Players:

Adam
Andrei
Ania
Ania S.
Bubu
Czapla
Damian
Edit
Gosia
Hania
Irena
Julka
Karolina
Klaudia
Kublin
Marcin
Marysia
Masza
Mess
Michał
Monika B.
Pawłow
Pestka
Piotrek
Pita
Puścion
Radek M.
Rzaba
Sołtycka
Sołtyk
Sosen
Szczepan
Sznapka
Wiktor

and formerly

Adi
Agnieszka
Andrea
Anna
Arne
Artiom
Bartek
Chuck
Danuta
Ewa
Figur
Frania
Gosia
Hipolit
Hollow
Isia
Iza
Jarek
Jay
Kacper
Kasia
Kasia K.
Kasia L.
Kasia P.
Kociamber
Kuba
Kuba N.
Kuba R.
Kuba W.
Lepi
Łukasz
Maciek
Maciek P.
Malin
Manoj
Marie
Marzena
Matt
Misiek
Paweł
Piotrek K.
Piotrek T.
Radek
Renata
Sławek
Szatan
Szumek
Szymek
Tomek
Uli
Weronika
Wojtek
Zawak
Zosia