[#21] Adam Tomczyk


Tournaments:

12.2018 Ależ Talerz WE 2018 (Płock, Poland)
09.2018 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 (Opalenica, Poland)
08.2018 EUCR-E O+W 2018 (Mödling, Austria)
08.2018 Manic Miner 2018 (Priechod, Slovakia)
07.2018 Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2018 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland)
07.2018 Ależ Talerz. Summer Edition 2018 (Płock, Poland)
06.2018 Warzka 2018 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland)
06.2018 IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 (Gdansk, Poland)
06.2018 Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2018 (Miętne, Poland)
05.2018 Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2018 (Warsaw, Poland)
05.2018 EUCQ-E NW 2018 (Šardice, Czech Republic)
04.2018 Rising POT 2018 (Opalenica, Poland)
03.2018 Mazurski Klimat 2018 (Szczytno, Poland)
02.2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 (Zabrze, Poland)
02.2018 Józbee 2018 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2018 Go Throw 2018 (Gothenburg, Sweden)
01.2018 Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2018 (Warsaw, Poland)
01.2018 Winter Unleashed 2018 (Murowana Goślina, Poland)
12.2017 Ależ Talerz WE 2017 (Płock, Poland)
12.2017 Ausg’steckt is! 2017 (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
09.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017 (Wroclaw, Poland)
08.2017 SandSlash 2017 (Debki, Poland)
07.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2017 (Czechowice-Dziedzice, Poland)
06.2017 Warzka 2017 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland)
06.2017 World Championships in Beach Ultimate 2017 (Royan, France)
06.2017 III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski (Gdansk, Poland)
05.2017 EUCQ-E NW 2017 (Šardice, Czech Republic)
05.2017 Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2017 (Warsaw, Poland)
03.2017 Mazurski Klimat 2017 (Szczytno, Poland)
02.2017 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 (Wroclaw, Poland)
02.2017 Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2017 (Warsaw, Poland)
02.2017 Józbee 2017 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2017 Winter Unleashed 2017 (Poznan, Poland)
12.2016 Ależ Talerz WE 2016 (Płock, Poland)
09.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016 (Poznan, Poland)
09.2016 Madunina 2016 (Milan, Italy)
08.2016 EUCR-E Open/Women 2016 (Sankt Pölten, Austria)
08.2016 SandSlash 2016 (Debki, Poland)
07.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2016 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
07.2016 Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016 (Warsaw, Poland)
07.2016 Warzka 2016 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland)
06.2016 Obrona Wzgórza 2016 (Chełmno, Poland)
05.2016 EUCQ-E NW 2016 (Šardice, Czech Republic)
05.2016 EUCR-E X 2016 (Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic)
04.2016 Bitwa o Wiosnę 2016 (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
03.2016 Mazurski Klimat 2016 (Szczytno, Poland)
03.2016 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Liga (Bydgoszcz, Poland)
02.2016 Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2016 (Warsaw, Poland)
01.2016 Winter Unleashed 2016 (Rokietnica, Poland)
01.2016 Józbee 2016 (Józefów, Poland)
12.2015 WinterLUFT 2015 (Lübeck, Germany)
10.2015 Dragon Cup 2015 (Cracow, Poland)
09.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015 (Łany, Poland)
09.2015 Rock'n'Owl 2015 (Berlin, Germany)
09.2015 Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2015 (Jazgarzew, Poland)
08.2015 Interflug 15 (Berlin, Germany)
08.2015 SandSlash Dębki 2015 (Debki, Poland)
08.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2015 (Cracow, Poland)
07.2015 European Ultimate Championships 2015 (Copenhagen, Denmark)
07.2015 Warzka 2015 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland)
06.2015 EUCR-E Open/Women 2015 (Sankt Pölten, Austria)
06.2015 I Mistrzostwa Polski w Plażowym Ultimate (Gdansk, Poland)
06.2015 Welcome to Paradise XI 2015 (Jena, Germany)
05.2015 EUCQ-C 2015 (Šardice, Czech Republic)
05.2015 Rising POT 2015 (Opalenica, Poland)
04.2015 Turniej pięciu narodów (Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic)
03.2015 WUFF 2015 (Berlin, Germany)
02.2015 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015 (Wroclaw, Poland)
02.2015 Winterflug 15 (Berlin, Germany)
02.2015 GOSiR Cup 2015 (Dopiewo, Poland)
01.2015 Winter Unleashed 2015 (Murowana Goślina, Poland)
01.2015 Józbee 2015 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2015 3 Königsturnier 2015 (Berlin, Germany)
12.2014 Igloo 2014 (Wroclaw, Poland)
10.2014 Dragon Cup 2014 (Cracow, Poland)
09.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014 (Lodz, Poland)
09.2014 Interflug 14 (Berlin, Germany)
08.2014 Ależ Talerz (Płock, Poland)
08.2014 SandSlash Dębki 2014 (Debki, Poland)
08.2014 Whose Baby 2014 (Prague, Czech Republic)
08.2014 World Ultimate Club Championships 2014 (Lecco, Italy)
07.2014 Baltic Beach Contest 2014 (Sopot, Poland)
07.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2014 (Swiecie, Poland)
07.2014 Warzka 2014 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland)
06.2014 EUCR-E (Vienna, Austria)
06.2014 Windmill Windup 2014 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
05.2014 Welcome to Paradise X 2014 (Jena, Germany)
05.2014 EUCQ-C 2014 (Šardice, Czech Republic)
05.2014 Rising Polish Open Tournament 2014 (Opalenica, Poland)
04.2014 Rock'n'Owl 2014 (Berlin, Germany)
03.2014 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 (Rzeszów, Poland)
02.2014 Kartoffel Cup 2014 (Braunschweig, Germany)
02.2014 GOSiR Cup 2014 (Dopiewo, Poland)
01.2014 Józbee 2014 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2014 Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2014 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2014 Winter Unleashed 2014 (Murowana Goślina, Poland)
12.2013 WinterLUFT 2013 (Lübeck, Germany)
11.2013 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2013 (Kolo, Poland)
10.2013 Dragon Cup 2013 (Cracow, Poland)
10.2013 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013 (Opalenica, Poland)
09.2013 12. Mückencup (Magdeburg, Germany)
09.2013 Łódź - Miasto Gotham (Lodz, Poland)
08.2013 Sandslash Dębki 2013 (Debki, Poland)
08.2013 Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2013 (Lodz, Poland)
05.2013 G-Spot 2013 (Ghent, Belgium)
04.2013 Rising Polish Open Tournament 2013 (Opalenica, Poland)
03.2013 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013 (Bełchatów, Poland)
02.2013 Kwalifikacje HMP 2013 (Warsaw, Poland)
01.2013 Józbee 2013 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2013 Boruta Cup 2013 (Łęczyca, Poland)
12.2012 WinterLUFT 2012 (Lübeck, Germany)
11.2012 Intergalactic Turbo Fun 12 (Bratislava, Slovakia)
10.2012 Dragon Cup 2012 (Cracow, Poland)
10.2012 3 Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Wroclaw, Poland)
08.2012 SandSlash Dębki 2012 (Debki, Poland)
08.2012 Interflug 12 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2012 Sun Beam 2012 (Klaipėda, Lithuania)
07.2012 Baltic Beach Contest 2012 (Gdansk, Poland)
05.2012 Mückencup 2012 (Magdeburg, Germany)
05.2012 Chrast 2012 (Chrast, Czech Republic)
03.2012 Warsaw Warm Up 2012 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland)
03.2012 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Kraśnik, Poland)
02.2012 Józbee 2012 (Józefów, Poland)
12.2011 CandleCup 2011 (Braunschweig, Germany)
10.2011 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2011 (Kolo, Poland)
09.2011 Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Warsaw, Poland)
08.2011 Baltic Beach Contest 2011 (Gdansk, Poland)
04.2011 Hamburg Rumble 2011 (Hamburg, Germany)
03.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Wroclaw, Poland)
02.2011 Józbee 2011 (Józefów, Poland)
01.2011 Prague Winter 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic)
10.2010 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2010 (Kolo, Poland)
09.2010 Mistrzostwa Polski 2010 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
05.2010 Goats Cup 2010 (Mogilno, Poland)
02.2010 Spirit on Ice 2010 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
02.2010 Winterflug 10 (Berlin, Germany)
11.2009 Józbee 2009 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2009 Uuu!!! Haa!!! Cup 2009 (Chełmno, Poland)
10.2009 Cork Open 2009 (Cork, Ireland)
10.2009 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2009 (Kolo, Poland)
10.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski 2009 (Warsaw, Poland)
09.2009 Poznań Unleashed 2009 (Poznan, Poland)
08.2009 Interflug 09 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2009 Uwaga Pustynny Pies 2009 (Chechło, Poland)
07.2009 Whose Baby 2009 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
06.2009 Masz Babo Placek 2009 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2009 Lemon Cup 2009 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2009 O hanácké šálek III (Odry, Czech Republic)
05.2009 Spring Lube 2009 (Wroclaw, Poland)
04.2009 Zielonomi 2009 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland)
03.2009 Yellow Submarine 2009 (Plzeň, Czech Republic)
12.2008 Józbee 2008 (Józefów, Poland)
10.2008 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2008 (Kolo, Poland)
10.2008 O hanácké podšálek 2008 (Slatinice, Czech Republic)
08.2008 Manic Miner 2008 (Priechod, Slovakia)
08.2008 Interflug 08 (Berlin, Germany)
07.2008 Sandslash Dębki 2008 (Debki, Poland)
07.2008 Whose Baby 2008 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
07.2008 Masz Babo Placek 2008 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2008 HUT 12 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2008 Spring Lube 2008 (Wroclaw, Poland)
02.2008 FrisBeerCup 2008 (Prague, Czech Republic)
11.2007 Józbee 2007 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2007 VI. The Show Must Go On (Kimle, Hungary)
09.2007 O hanácké podšálek 2007 (Slatinice, Czech Republic)
08.2007 Whose Baby 2007 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
08.2007 Interflug 07 (Berlin, Germany)
06.2007 Lemon Cup 2007 (Sosnowiec, Poland)
06.2007 HUT 11 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
05.2007 Spring Lube 2007 (Leknica, Poland)
04.2007 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2007 (Bibione, Italy)
11.2006 Józbee 2006 (Józefów, Poland)
11.2006 Ausg'steckt is' IV (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
11.2006 Cork Open 2006 (Cork, Ireland)
09.2006 Interflug 06 (Berlin, Germany)
09.2006 Poznań Unleashed 2006 (Poznan, Poland)
07.2006 Whose Baby 2006 (Predboj, Czech Republic)
07.2006 Agrykola 2006 (Warsaw, Poland)
06.2006 HUT 10 (Halle an der Saale, Germany)
06.2006 IV. Palastwerfen (Potsdam, Germany)
05.2006 Spring Lube 2006 (Wroclaw, Poland)
04.2006 Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2006 (Bibione, Italy)
04.2006 SandSplash 2006 (Baden bei Wien, Austria)
03.2006 TIT '06 (Trzemeszno, Poland)
02.2006 FrisBeerCup 2006 (Prague, Czech Republic)
11.2005 Ausg'steckt is' III (Wolkersdorf, Austria)
09.2005 Wroclaw Hat Tournament (Wroclaw, Poland)
06.2005 Poznań Unleashed 2005 (Poznan, Poland)

Players:

Adam
Andrei
Ania
Ania S.
Bubu
Czapla
Damian
Edit
Gosia
Hania
Irena
Julka
Karolina
Klaudia
Kublin
Marcin
Marysia
Masza
Mess
Michał
Monika B.
Pawłow
Pestka
Piotrek
Pita
Puścion
Radek M.
Rzaba
Sołtycka
Sołtyk
Sosen
Szczepan
Sznapka
Wiktor

and formerly

Adi
Agnieszka
Andrea
Anna
Arne
Artiom
Bartek
Chuck
Danuta
Ewa
Figur
Frania
Gosia
Hipolit
Hollow
Isia
Iza
Jarek
Jay
Kacper
Kasia
Kasia K.
Kasia L.
Kasia P.
Kociamber
Kuba
Kuba N.
Kuba R.
Kuba W.
Lepi
Łukasz
Maciek
Maciek P.
Malin
Manoj
Marie
Marzena
Matt
Misiek
Paweł
Piotrek K.
Piotrek T.
Radek
Renata
Sławek
Szatan
Szumek
Szymek
Tomek
Uli
Weronika
Wojtek
Zawak
Zosia