Brest Unlimited 2005, Brest, Belarus, May 2005 Poznań Unleashed 2005, Poznan, Poland, June 2005 Whose Baby 2005, Predboj, Czech Republic, August 2005 8. Nacht der langen Stollen, Dresden, Germany, January 2006 Agrykola 2006, Warsaw, Poland, July 2006 TIT '07, Trzemeszno, Poland, March 2007 Spring Lube 2007, Leknica, Poland, May 2007 Lemon Cup 2007, Sosnowiec, Poland, June 2007 Whose Baby 2007, Predboj, Czech Republic, August 2007 Józbee 2007, Józefów, Poland, November 2007 Spirit On Ice 2008, Sosnowiec, Poland, February 2008 Spring Lube 2008, Wroclaw, Poland, May 2008 Masz Babo Placek 2008, Warsaw, Poland, July 2008 Poznań Unleashed 2008, Poznan, Poland, September 2008 Józbee 2008, Józefów, Poland, December 2008 Berlin-Brandenburger Winterliga ABI 09, Berlin, Germany, February 2009 Spirit On Ice 2009, Sosnowiec, Poland, February 2009 Yellow Submarine 2009, Plzeň, Czech Republic, March 2009 Spring Lube 2009, Wroclaw, Poland, May 2009 Poznań Unleashed 2009, Poznan, Poland, September 2009 Józbee 2009, Józefów, Poland, November 2009 Prague Winter 2011, Prague, Czech Republic, January 2011 Whose Baby 2011, Prague, Czech Republic, August 2011 Baltic Beach Contest 2011, Gdansk, Poland, August 2011 Mistrzostwa Polski 2011, Warsaw, Poland, September 2011 CandleCup 2011, Braunschweig, Germany, December 2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012, Kraśnik, Poland, March 2012 Warsaw Warm Up 2012, Zielonki-Parcela, Poland, April 2012 Mückencup 2012, Magdeburg, Germany, May 2012 Warzka 2012, Wawrzkowizna, Poland, July 2012 Baltic Beach Contest 2012, Gdansk, Poland, July 2012 Sun Beam 2012, Klaipėda, Lithuania, July 2012 3 Mistrzostwa Polski 2012, Wroclaw, Poland, October 2012 WinterLUFT 2012, Lübeck, Germany, December 2012 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013, Bełchatów, Poland, March 2013 Baltic Beach Contest 2013, Sopot, Poland, June 2013 Sandslash Dębki 2013, Debki, Poland, August 2013 Łódź - Miasto Gotham, Lodz, Poland, September 2013 12. Mückencup, Magdeburg, Germany, September 2013 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013, Opalenica, Poland, October 2013 Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2013, Kolo, Poland, November 2013 WinterLUFT 2013, Lübeck, Germany, December 2013 Winter Unleashed 2014, Murowana Goślina, Poland, January 2014 GOSiR Cup 2014, Dopiewo, Poland, February 2014 Kartoffel Cup 2014, Braunschweig, Germany, February 2014 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014, Rzeszów, Poland, March 2014 Rock'n'Owl 2014, Berlin, Germany, April 2014 Rock'n'Owl 2014, Berlin, Germany, April 2014 Rising Polish Open Tournament 2014, Opalenica, Poland, May 2014 Welcome to Paradise X 2014, Jena, Germany, May 2014 Warzka 2014, Wawrzkowizna, Poland, July 2014 Baltic Beach Contest 2014, Sopot, Poland, July 2014 Whose Baby 2014, Prague, Czech Republic, August 2014 SandSlash Dębki 2014, Debki, Poland, August 2014 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014, Lodz, Poland, September 2014 3 Königsturnier 2015, Berlin, Germany, January 2015 Winter Unleashed 2015, Murowana Goślina, Poland, February 2015 GOSiR Cup 2015, Dopiewo, Poland, February 2015 Winterflug 15, Berlin, Germany, February 2015 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015, Wroclaw, Poland, March 2015 WUFF 2015, Berlin, Germany, March 2015 Mayday Mixed 2015, Leipzig, Germany, May 2015 Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015, Warsaw, Poland, May 2015 Welcome to Paradise XI 2015, Jena, Germany, June 2015 I Mistrzostwa Polski w Plażowym Ultimate, Gdansk, Poland, June 2015 Warzka 2015, Wawrzkowizna, Poland, July 2015 Ależ Talerz 2, Płock, Poland, July 2015 SandSlash Dębki 2015, Debki, Poland, August 2015 Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2015, Jazgarzew, Poland, September 2015 Rock'n'Owl 2015, Berlin, Germany, September 2015 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015, Łany, Poland, September 2015 Ausg’steckt is! 2015, Wolkersdorf, Austria, November 2015 WinterLUFT 2015, Lübeck, Germany, December 2015 Winter Unleashed 2016, Rokietnica, Poland, January 2016 EUCR-E X 2016, Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic, May 2016 Warzka 2016, Wawrzkowizna, Poland, July 2016 SandSlash 2016, Debki, Poland, August 2016 Madunina 2016, Milan, Italy, September 2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016, Poznan, Poland, September 2016 Ależ Talerz WE 2016, Płock, Poland, December 2016 SandSlash 2017, Debki, Poland, August 2017 Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017, Wroclaw, Poland, September 2017 Ausg’steckt is! 2017, Wolkersdorf, Austria, December 2017 Ależ Talerz WE 2017, Płock, Poland, December 2017 Winter Unleashed 2018, Murowana Goślina, Poland, January 2018 GoThrow 2018, Gothenburg, Sweden, January 2018 Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2018, Warsaw, Poland, January 2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018, Zabrze, Poland, February 2018 Mazurski Klimat 2018, Szczytno, Poland, March 2018 Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2018, Warsaw, Poland, May 2018 Warzka 2018, Wawrzkowizna, Poland, June 2018 Ależ Talerz. Summer Edition 2018, Płock, Poland, July 2018 Sun Beam 2018, Klaipėda, Lithuania, July 2018 Manic Miner 2018, Priechod, Slovakia, August 2018 Sandslash 2018, Debki, Poland, August 2018 EUCR-E X 2018, Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic, August 2018
Players:

Adam
Alex
Andrei
Ania
Ania M.
Asia
Bubu
Czapla
Czechu
Damian
Dominik
Fiedor
Hamer
Hania
Hania Ko.
Jadzia
Jagna
Jula
Junior
Jurand
Justyna N.
Kamil
Kasia P.
Krasik
Krzysiek
Kuba K.
Kublin
Maciej J.
Maciek K.
Małi
Marcz
Marek
Marta
Mess
Nuta
Oleg
Pestka
Piotrek
Rzaba
Samanta
Sołtycka
Stasia
Szczepan
Sznapka
Tamara
Tomek K.
Tomek M.
Turu
Wiktor K.

and formerly

Adi
Agnieszka
Andrea
Anna
Arne
Artiom
Bartek
Buśka
Chiara
Chuck
Danuta
Edit
Ewa
Figur
Frania
Gosia
Greg
Hipolit
Hollow
Irena
Isia
Iza
Jarek
Jay
Julka
Kacper
Karolina
Kasia
Kasia K.
Kasia L.
Klaudia
Kociamber
Kuba
Kuba N.
Kuba R.
Kuba W.
Lepi
Łukasz
Maciek
Maciek P.
Malin
Manoj
Marie
Marysia
Marzena
Masza
Matt
Michał
Misiek
Monika B.
Nela
Paweł
Pawłow
Piotrek K.
Piotrek T.
Pita
Puścion
Radek
Radek M.
Renata
Sadełko
Sławek
Sołtyk
Sosen
Szatan
Szumek
Szymek
Tomek
Uli
Wąski
Weronika
Wiktor
Wojtek
Zawak
Zosia