History of the RJP

Tournaments

1) 05.2005 O Brest Unlimited 2005 (Brest, Belarus) 6/8
2) 06.2005 O Poznań Unleashed 2005 (Poznan, Poland) 7/7
3) 08.2005 O Whose Baby 2005 (Predboj, Czech Republic) 12/12 SOTG
4) 11.2005 I Ausg'steckt is' III (Wolkersdorf, Austria) 9/9
5) 01.2006 I 8. Nacht der langen Stollen (Dresden, Germany) 11/16
6) 02.2006 I FrisBeerCup 2006 (Prague, Czech Republic) 11/12
7) 03.2006 I TIT '06 (Trzemeszno, Poland) 3/5
8) 04.2006 B Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2006 (Bibione, Italy) 14/24
9) 04.2006 O Zaraza 2006 (Zarasai, Lithuania) 9/12 SOTG
10) 05.2006 O Spring Lube 2006 (Wroclaw, Poland) 5/7
11) 07.2006 O Agrykola 2006 (Warsaw, Poland) 5,7/7
12) 07.2006 O Whose Baby 2006 (Predboj, Czech Republic) 12/12
13) 09.2006 O Poznań Unleashed 2006 (Poznan, Poland) 5/10
14) 11.2006 I Ausg'steckt is' IV (Wolkersdorf, Austria) 11/12
15) 11.2006 I Józbee 2006 (Józefów, Poland) 4,7/9
16) 02.2007 I WinterTrauma '07 (Magdeburg, Germany) 5/9 SOTG
17) 02.2007 I Ultifreeze 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania) 19/20
18) 03.2007 I TIT '07 (Trzemeszno, Poland) 1/10
19) 04.2007 B Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2007 (Bibione, Italy) 14/21
20) 04.2007 O Zaraza 2007 (Zarasai, Lithuania) 11/12
21) 05.2007 O Spring Lube 2007 (Leknica, Poland) 2/9
22) 06.2007 O HUT 11 (Halle an der Saale, Germany) 17/18
23) 06.2007 O Lemon Cup 2007 (Sosnowiec, Poland) 3/11
24) 06.2007 O V. Palastwerfen (Potsdam, Germany) 6/16
25) 08.2007 O Whose Baby 2007 (Predboj, Czech Republic) 10/12
26) 09.2007 O Poznań Unleashed 2007 (Poznan, Poland) 6/18
27) 09.2007 O O hanácké podšálek 2007 (Slatnice, Czech Republic) 12/12
28) 11.2007 I Józbee 2007 (Józefów, Poland) 1,6/10
29) 11.2007 I Ausg'steckt is' V (Wolkersdorf, Austria) 7/12
30) 11.2007 I Winterflug 07 (Berlin, Germany) 23/24
31) 02.2008 I FrisBeerCup 2008 (Prague, Czech Republic) 9/10
32) 02.2008 I Spirit On Ice 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland) 2/10
33) 03.2008 I Intergalactic Cup 2008 (Bydgoszcz, Poland) 2/10
34) 05.2008 O Spring Lube 2008 (Wroclaw, Poland) 1/9
35) 06.2008 O Lemon Cup 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland) 7/11
36) 07.2008 O Masz Babo Placek 2008 (Warsaw, Poland) 3/9
37) 07.2008 B Sandslash Dębki 2008 (Debki, Poland) 4/11
38) 09.2008 O Poznań Unleashed 2008 (Poznan, Poland) 1/14
39) 09.2008 O Ukrainian Open Cup 2008 (Lviv, Ukraine) 8/15
40) 10.2008 I Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2008 (Kolo, Poland) 2/10
41) 12.2008 I Warszawska Liga Frisbee (Indoor) (Warsaw, Poland) 1/4
42) 12.2008 I Józbee 2008 (Józefów, Poland) 3/9
43) 02.2009 I Berlin-Brandenburger Winterliga ABI 09 (Berlin, Germany) 3/10 SOTG
44) 02.2009 I Spirit On Ice 2009 (Sosnowiec, Poland) 7/10
45) 03.2009 I Yellow Submarine 2009 (Plzeň, Czech Republic) 19/24
46) 04.2009 O Zielonomi 2009 (Zielonki-Parcele, Poland) 4/7
47) 05.2009 O Spring Lube 2009 (Wroclaw, Poland) 1/15
48) 05.2009 O Warszawska Liga Frisbee (Outdoor) (Warsaw, Poland) 2/5 SOTG
49) 06.2009 O Masz Babo Placek 2009 (Warsaw, Poland) 3/13
50) 07.2009 O Whose Baby 2009 (Predboj, Czech Republic) 4/8
51) 09.2009 O Poznań Unleashed 2009 (Poznan, Poland) 2/10
52) 10.2009 O Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski 2009 (Warsaw, Poland) 9/12
53) 10.2009 I Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2009 (Kolo, Poland) 4/10
54) 10.2009 I WZIU 2009/10 (Warsaw, Poland) 2/6
55) 11.2009 I Uuu!!! Haa!!! Cup 2009 (Chełmno, Poland) 3/11
56) 11.2009 I Józbee 2009 (Józefów, Poland) 1/12
57) 03.2010 I Yellow Submarine 2010 (Plzeň, Czech Republic) 18/24
58) 06.2010 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2010 (Warsaw, Poland) 3/5
59) 11.2010 I WZIU 2010/11 (Warsaw, Poland) 3/6
60) 01.2011 I Prague Winter 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) 15/16
61) 03.2011 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Wroclaw, Poland) 12/16
62) 05.2011 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011 (Warsaw, Poland) 2/6
63) 07.2011 O UuuHaa!!! Cup 2011 (Kijewo Królewskie/Starogród Górny, Poland) 13/16
64) 08.2011 O Whose Baby 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) 12/12
65) 08.2011 B Baltic Beach Contest 2011 (Gdansk, Poland) 7/9
66) 09.2011 O Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Warsaw, Poland) 11/16
67) 10.2011 I Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2011 (Kolo, Poland) 10/10
68) 11.2011 IB Intergalactic Turbo Fun 2011 (Bratislava, Slovakia) 15/16
69) 11.2011 I WZIU 2011/12 (Warsaw, Poland) 5,6/10 SOTG
70) 12.2011 I CandleCup 2011 (Braunschweig, Germany) 7/16
71) 01.2012 I Prague Winter 2012 (Prague, Czech Republic) 16/16
72) 02.2012 I Józbee 2012 (Józefów, Poland) w:4/7 o:6/12 SOTG
73) 03.2012 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Kraśnik, Poland) 14/20 SOTG
74) 03.2012 O Warsaw Warm Up 2012 (Zielonki-Parcele, Poland) 2/6
75) 05.2012 O Mückencup 2012 (Magdeburg, Germany) 5/12
76) 06.2012 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012 (Józefów, Poland) 5/8 SOTG
77) 06.2012 O Warzka 2012 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) 14/14
78) 07.2012 B Baltic Beach Contest 2012 (Gdansk, Poland) 9/14
79) 07.2012 B Sun Beam 2012 (Klaipėda, Lithuania) 9/10
80) 10.2012 O 3 Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Wroclaw, Poland) 7/21
81) 11.2012 I WZIU 2012/2013 (Warsaw, Poland) m:5,10/12 w:5/6 o:4/10
82) 12.2012 I WinterLUFT 2012 (Lübeck, Germany) 2/10
83) 01.2013 I Boruta Cup 2013 (Łęczyca, Poland) 2/7
84) 01.2013 I Józbee 2013 (Józefów, Poland) 11/12
85) 02.2013 I Kwalifikacje HMP 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) 5/8
86) 03.2013 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013 (Bełchatów, Poland) 13/16
87) 06.2013 B Baltic Beach Contest 2013 (Sopot, Poland) 10/15
88) 06.2013 O Poys & Girls Twist And Drink 2013 (Poysdorf, Austria) 7/8
89) 07.2013 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) 7/8
90) 08.2013 O Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2013 (Lodz, Poland) 3/8
91) 08.2013 B Sandslash Dębki 2013 (Debki, Poland) 12/24
92) 09.2013 O Łódź - Miasto Gotham (Lodz, Poland) 3/8
93) 09.2013 O 12. Mückencup (Magdeburg, Germany) 5/10
94) 10.2013 O Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013 (Opalenica, Poland) 13/16
95) 10.2013 I WLU* 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) m:4/10 o:9/11
96) 11.2013 I Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2013 (Kolo, Poland) 7/10
97) 12.2013 I WinterLUFT 2013 (Lübeck, Germany) 7/10
98) 01.2014 I Winter Unleashed 2014 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) 1/10 SOTG
99) 01.2014 I Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2014 (Józefów, Poland) 3/7
100) 02.2014 I GOSiR Cup 2014 (Dopiewo, Poland) 6/10
101) 02.2014 I Kartoffel Cup 2014 (Braunschweig, Germany) 4/16
102) 03.2014 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 (Rzeszów, Poland) 11/16
103) 04.2014 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014 (Warsaw, Poland) 9/9
104) 04.2014 O Rock'n'Owl 2014 (Berlin, Germany) 1/7
105) 05.2014 O Rising Polish Open Tournament 2014 (Opalenica, Poland) 20/20
106) 05.2014 O Welcome to Paradise X 2014 (Jena, Germany) 7/18
107) 07.2014 O Warzka 2014 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) 3/18
108) 07.2014 B Baltic Beach Contest 2014 (Sopot, Poland) 1/7
109) 08.2014 O Whose Baby 2014 (Prague, Czech Republic) 5/11
110) 08.2014 B SandSlash Dębki 2014 (Debki, Poland) 17/24
111) 08.2014 O Ależ Talerz (Płock, Poland) 2/7
112) 09.2014 O Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014 (Lodz, Poland) 11/16
113) 11.2014 I WLU* 2014 (Warsaw, Poland) 7,10/14
114) 01.2015 I 3 Königsturnier 2015 (Berlin, Germany) 2/12
115) 01.2015 I Winter Unleashed 2015 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) 4/12
116) 02.2015 I GOSiR Cup 2015 (Dopiewo, Poland) 2/10
117) 02.2015 I Winterflug 15 (Berlin, Germany) 9/14
118) 02.2015 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015 (Wroclaw, Poland) 14/16
119) 03.2015 I WUFF 2015 (Berlin, Germany) 2/12
120) 04.2015 O Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015 (Warsaw, Poland) 9/10
121) 05.2015 O Mayday Mixed 2015 (Leipzig, Germany) 8/8
122) 06.2015 O Welcome to Paradise XI 2015 (Jena, Germany) 5/24
123) 06.2015 B I Mistrzostwa Polski w Plażowym Ultimate (Gdansk, Poland) 3/18
124) 07.2015 O Warzka 2015 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) 10/18
125) 07.2015 O Ależ Talerz 2 (Płock, Poland) 3/10
126) 08.2015 B SandSlash Dębki 2015 (Debki, Poland) 25/30
127) 09.2015 O Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2015 (Jazgarzew, Poland) 3/8
128) 09.2015 O Rock'n'Owl 2015 (Berlin, Germany) 2/11
129) 09.2015 O Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015 (Łany, Poland) 4/16 SOTG
130) 11.2015 I Ausg’steckt is! 2015 (Wolkersdorf, Austria) 4/12
131) 12.2015 I WinterLUFT 2015 (Lübeck, Germany) 1/12
132) 12.2015 I WLU* 2015/16 (Warsaw, Poland) 3,13/14
133) 01.2016 I Winter Unleashed 2016 (Rokietnica, Poland) 4/10
134) 02.2016 I Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2016 (Warsaw, Poland) 8,13/14
135) 03.2016 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Liga (Bydgoszcz, Poland) 1,11/11 SOTG
136) 03.2016 I Mazurski Klimat 2016 (Szczytno, Poland) 3/8
137) 05.2016 O EUCR-E X 2016 (Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic) 7/12
138) 06.2016 B II Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski (Gdansk, Poland) 13/15
139) 07.2016 O Warzka 2016 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) 3/17
140) 07.2016 O Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016 (Warsaw, Poland) 5/8
141) 08.2016 B SandSlash 2016 (Debki, Poland) 16/30
142) 09.2016 O Madunina 2016 (Milan, Italy) 2/18
143) 09.2016 O Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016 (Poznan, Poland) 5/16
144) 11.2016 I WLU* 2016/17 (Warsaw, Poland) m:3,15/16 o:10/14
145) 11.2016 I Ausg’steckt is! 2016 (Wolkersdorf, Austria) 4/12
146) 12.2016 I Ależ Talerz WE 2016 (Płock, Poland) 2/10
147) 01.2017 I Winter Unleashed 2017 (Poznan, Poland) 1/12
148) 02.2017 I Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2017 (Warsaw, Poland) 7,8/11
149) 02.2017 I Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 (Wroclaw, Poland) 9/16, II:4/8
150) 03.2017 I Mazurski Klimat 2017 (Szczytno, Poland) 5/10
151) 05.2017 O Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2017 (Warsaw, Poland) 3/12
152) 06.2017 O Warzka 2017 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) 2/12
153) 08.2017 B SandSlash 2017 (Debki, Poland) 16/30

O - Outdoor tournament
I - Indoor tournament
B - Beach tournament
SOTG - Spirit Of The Game